Sunday 12/01/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys CAROUSEL (4-6): Judy Wood PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 12/06/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benito Ramos CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-9): Mike Schuler

Saturday 12/07/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Aloha Dancers CAROUSEL (2-4): Mildred Rubio CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE(6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (2-4): Marisa Reschman FACE PAINTER (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr

Sunday 12/08/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Dante CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys CAROUSEL (4-6): Bridger PIANO (2-4): Marisa Reschman PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (12-4): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 12/13/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Dante CAROUSEL (7-9): Restless Natives PIANO (5-7): Marisa Reschman BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr

Saturday 12/14/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Miller Family CAROUSEL (2-4): Keith Olivier CAROUSEL (4-6): Center Stage Dance Studio KARAOKE(6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (2-4):Marisa Reschman PIANO (5-9): Mike Schuler FACE PAINTER (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 12/15/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (2-4): Miller Family CAROUSEL (4-6): Bridger PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 12/20/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benito Ramos CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-7): Thomas & Mildred Rubio

Saturday 12/21/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Master Zant's ATA Martial Arts CAROUSEL (2-4): Benito Ramos CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE(6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (2-4): Thomas Rubio PIANO (4-6): Rosemarie & Nick FACE PAINTER (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr

Sunday 12/22/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (2-4): Judy Wood CAROUSEL (4-6): Bridger PIANO (12-2): Thomas Rubio PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 12/27/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Dante CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-7): Marisa Reschman BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 12/28/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Judy Wood CAROUSEL (2-4): Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6): Oscar Marquez KARAOKE(6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (4-6): Rosemarie & Nick FACE PAINTER (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (2-8): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 12/29/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Dante CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys CAROUSEL (4-6): Restless Natives PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin