Music City Mall

Where you have it all!

Monday - Saturday 10am-9PM
Sunday 12pm-6pm

4101 East 42nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79762
Ph: (432)550-2483

Menu
Print Calendar>>
SUN M T W TH F S
1

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (5-7): River Atwood PIANO (7-9):Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
2

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Paw Patrol Coloring Day! CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller DILLARDS (2-4): Mildred Rubio PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera PIANO (5-7): River Atwood CAROUSEL (2-4): Maribel Valenzuela CAROUSEL (1-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
3

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica DILLARDS (2-4): Mildred Rubio BURKES (12-4): Balloons By Harlin
4
5
6
7
8

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
9

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Ignited Choir CAROUSEL (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (2-4): Victor Andrada PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (3-9): Balloons By Harlin
10

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin
11
12
13
14
15

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
16

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Cllown BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr
17

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams CAROUSEL (4-6):Victor Andrada PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin
18
19
20
21
22

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benito Ramos PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
23

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4):Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6):Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS: Easter Bunny Arrives! PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): River Atwood FOOD COURT (5-7): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (1-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
24

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys PIANO (2-4):Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6):Jay Abrera
25
26
27
28
29

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (5-7): River Atwood PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
30

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Ty Miller CAROUSEL (2-4): Victor Andrada KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): River Atwood PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (2-8): Balloons By Harlin
31

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams PIANO (2-4):Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin
 

Friday 03/01/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (5-7): River Atwood PIANO (7-9):Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 03/02/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Paw Patrol Coloring Day! CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller DILLARDS (2-4): Mildred Rubio PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera PIANO (5-7): River Atwood CAROUSEL (2-4): Maribel Valenzuela CAROUSEL (1-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 03/03/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica DILLARDS (2-4): Mildred Rubio BURKES (12-4): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 03/08/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 03/09/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Ignited Choir CAROUSEL (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (2-4): Victor Andrada PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (3-9): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 03/10/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 03/15/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 03/16/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Cllown BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr

Sunday 03/17/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams CAROUSEL (4-6):Victor Andrada PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 03/22/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benito Ramos PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 03/23/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4):Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6):Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS: Easter Bunny Arrives! PIANO (1-3): Marisa Reschman PIANO (3-5): River Atwood FOOD COURT (5-7): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (1-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 03/24/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys PIANO (2-4):Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6):Jay Abrera

Friday 03/29/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): William Branson CAROUSEL (7-9): Soraida Montoya PIANO (5-7): River Atwood PIANO (7-9): Andrea Ruiz BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 03/30/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Ty Miller CAROUSEL (2-4): Victor Andrada KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): River Atwood PIANO (3-5): Jay Abrera FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (2-8): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 03/31/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Mike Williams PIANO (2-4):Rosemarie Lachica BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin